মেনু নির্বাচন করুন

বয়স্ক ভাতা

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

বহি নং

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব নং

মন্তব্য

1.        

আ: ছাত্তার

মুক্তল হোসেন

 

১/১

তারাকান্দিয়া

 

 

2.       

ইদ্রিছ মুন্সী

হাসমত আলী

 

 

 

3.       

মালতী বর্মন

কাছু বর্মন

 

২/৬

বাজুপাড়া

 

 

4.        

জরিনা বেগম

সমর আলী

 

৩/৬

তারাকান্দিয়া

 

 

5.       

আরব আলী

নবী হোসেন

 

বাজুপাড়া

 

 

6.       

 রোকেয়া

আ: হেকিম

 

১০/১

স্বল্পটেংগরী

 

 

7.        

আছেন বানু

রাজধর

 

১১

বিপ্লবর্গ

 

 

8.       

আহম্মদ

সাদত আলী

 

৩৭

 

 

9.        

আ: আজিজ

আ: রহমান

 

৩৭

তারাকান্দিয়া

 

 

10.     

 সেতার উদ্দিন

বোচার বাপ

 

৩৮

বিপ্লবর্গ

 

 

11.     

জৌলসের মা

মফিজ উদ্দিন

 

৩৮৬

তারাকান্দিয়া

 

 

12.    

মঞ্জিলা

সৈরত আলী

 

৩৯

স্বল্পটেংগরী

 

 

13.    

ছোট আবু

বারেক

 

৪০

 

 

14.     

রহিমা

জজ মিয়া

 

৪১

 

 

15.    

চানবানু

 ছোবান

 

৪২

 

 

16.    

আকবর আলী

আইয়ুব আলী

 

৪/৬

তারাকান্দিয়া

 

 

17.     

রাজবানু

উছেন আলী

 

৯৯৭

বিপ্লবর্গ

 

 

18.    

হামিদা খাতুন

আ: মৌলানা

 

১০৬৩

 

 

19.     

প্রাণতোষ

রমেশ চন্দ্র সাহা

 

৩৩

বাজুপাড়া

 

 

20.    

আ: জববার

তুখাই বেপারী

 

তারাকান্দিয়া

 

 

21.    

তোতা মিয়া

নুর হোসেন

 

 

 

22.   

রশেম আলী

ফটকার বাপ

 

 

 

23.   

আ: ছাত্তার

আছালত মিয়া

 

টেংগরী

 

 

24.    

আছিয়া

মামুদ হোসেন

 

 

 

25.   

সনতু ভূঞা

জবান হোসেন

 

৪৬৬৪

তারাকান্দিয়া

 

 

26.   

মৃত আ: বারেক

মুসলিম উদ্দিন

 

৪৬৬৫ (১)

 

 

27.    

সবিলা আক্তার

আহাম্মদ আলী

 

৪৬৬৬

 

 

28.   

কারি মিয়া

রাজধর

 

৪৬৮৩

 

 

 

29.    

আলতু মিয়া

মিরাজ আলী

 

৪৬৮৪

 

 

30.    

নুরুল হুদা চৌধুরী

আইন উদ্দিন চৌধুরী

 

৪৮১৪

H

 

 

31.    

জাহের উদ্দিন

 সৈয়দ আলী

 

৪৮১৫

 

 

32.   

রেজিয়া আক্তার

লাল মিয়া

 

৪৮১৬

 

 

33.   

ফজলুর রহমান

আনফর আলী

 

৮১৭/১

 

 

34.    

সুমিত্রা

গতু বর্মন

 

৪৮১৮

 

 

35.   

জমির উদ্দিন

 গোমেজ আলী

 

৫৯০৮

 

 

36.   

জনব বানু

আমোদ আলী

 

৫৯১০

 

 

37.    

আছেন বানু

রাজধর আলী

 

৫৯৫৪

 

 

1.        

চান মিয়া

আ: ছমেদ

 

দীগলকুর্শা

 

 

2.       

হামেদা

শহর আলী

 

বৈরাটি

 

 

3.       

জায়দা

শাহেদ আলী

 

দীঘলকুর্শা

 

 

4.        

 কেনু মিয়া

আসন আলী

 

 

 

5.       

আমেনা

শাহেদ অআলী

 

 

 

6.       

হেলিম

মিয়াচান

 

৫/৬

 

 

7.        

বায়োজিদ

সবদর আলী

 

৬/৬

 

 

8.       

মতি মিয়া

মফিজ উদ্দিন

 

৭/৬

 

 

9.        

আ: বারেক

নবী হোসেন

 

২/৭

বৈরাটী

 

 

10.     

জাহেরবানু

ময়নার বাপ

 

১৯

দীঘলকুর্শা

 

 

11.     

মফিল বানু

সুরুজ মিয়া

 

২০

 

 

12.    

আজের বানু

কুদ্দুছ মিয়া

 

২১

বৈরাটি

 

 

13.    

ওয়াজিদ মিয়া

সবদর আলী

 

৩৯

 

 

14.     

নুরজাহান

আপ্তাব উদ্দিন

 

২৩

দীঘলকুর্শা

 

 

15.    

পন্ডিতের মা

 মেনু মুন্সী

 

২২

 

 

16.    

লালন বেগম

মগবুল হোসেন

 

১২

 

 

17.     

লাইলু আক্তার

জাহের আলী

 

১১

 

 

18.    

হাছেন আলী

 মেহের আলী

 

 

 

19.     

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

আববাছ আলী

 

১(১)

 

 

20.    

ফুল বাহার

ওয়াজেদ আলী

 

 

 

21.    

জহুরা

সুরুজ আলী

 

১৮

 

 

22.   

ময়মনা

রনজু মিয়া

 

H

 

 

23.   

জহুরা

কাছু ফকির

 

৩৯৭

 

 

24.    

জায়দা

লাল মিয়া

 

১০(১)

 

 

25.   

উছমান গণি

সোনালী

 

৯৯২

 

 

26.   

আমেনা

সাহেদ আলী

 

২/৯

 

 

27.    

জোবেদা আক্তার

কাজিম উদ্দিন

 

০০০২

 

 

28.   

নুরুল ইসলাম

মুক্তুল হোসেন

 

৩৮৯

 

 

29.    

কিতাব আলী

আবাল হোসেন

 

১৭(১)

 

 

30.    

আ: রহমান

মিয়া হোসেন

 

৪৬৬৭

 

 

31.    

কাছুম আলী মল্লিক

নবী হোসেন

 

৪৬৬৮

 

 

32.   

রাজবানু

মুনসেফ আলী

 

৪৬৬৯

 

 

33.   

জাহেরা

চান খা

 

৪৬৭০

 

 

34.    

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

আনছার উদ্দিন

 

৪৬৮৫

 

 

35.   

মুসলিম

মফিজ উদ্দিন

 

৪৬৮৬

 

 

36.   

আ: মজিদ

রুস্তম আলী

 

৪৮১৯

 

 

37.    

রহিমা

মুসলিম উদ্দিন

 

৪৮২০

 

 

38.   

আমেনা খাতুন

 সৈয়দ ইব্রাহিম

 

৪৮২১

 

 

39.    

আনোয়ারা

হাফিজ মিয়া

 

৪৮২২

 

 

40.    

আ: মুন্নাফ

আনফর আলী

 

৪৮২৩

 

 

41.     

রাজবানু

মিরাজ আলী

 

৪৮২৬

 

 

42.    

আ: গফুর

মনফর আলী

 

৫৯১১

 

 

43.    

মজিলা খাতুন

রহমত আলী

 

৫৯১২

 

 

44.    

সষ্টর বানু

সামছু উদ্দিন

 

৫৯৩৪

 

 

45.    

আ: বারেক

রুস্তম আলী

 

৫৯৩৪

 

 

46.    

ইসকান্দর

ইনছাব আলী

 

২৭(১)

 

 

47.    

ফজিলা খাতুন

রহমত আলী

 

৫৯৩৩

 

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

বহি নং

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব নং

মন্তব্য

1.           

ওয়াশিদ

পাথর আলী

 

৩/১০

গোগ

 

 

2.          

রহিলা খাতুন

চানফর আলী

 

৩/১৪

 

 

3.          

রইছ উদ্দিন

আ: রাশিদ

 

২৮

 

 

4.           

আজেদা

নুরুল ইসলাম

 

২৯

 

 

5.          

মমিনা

মনজু মিয়া

 

৩০

 

 

6.          

কুলসুমা

আলতু মিয়া

 

৩১

 

 

7.           

লালবানু

মালু হোসেন

 

৩৩

H

 

 

8.          

মরিয়ম

গিয়াস উদ্দিন

 

৩৪

 

 

9.           

ফুলবানু

আ: রাশিদ

 

৪২

 

 

10.        

আ: কদ্দুছ

ফজর আলী

 

৫৯

 

 

11.        

বকুলা

আনিছ ফকির

 

৬০

 

 

12.       

আলিম উদ্দিন

আ: আজিজ

 

০০০৩

 

 

13.       

সিদ্দিকুর রহমান

আলী নেওয়াজ

 

২৫

 

 

14.        

মনছুর আলী

একিন আলী

 

১০১১

 

 

15.       

জহুরা আক্তার

ইছব আলী

 

১০০৯(১)

 

 

16.       

আনজুরা

 সোনাই

 

৬১

 

 

17.        

আফাজ

আ: জলিল

 

৬২

 

 

18.       

দুলবের মা

তাহের উদ্দিন

 

৬৩

 

 

19.        

সুলতু

ইছাক

 

১১

 

 

20.       

ফিরোজ আলী

আ: লতিফ

 

৪১

 

 

21.       

কালা চান

মিরাশ আলী

 

৪৬৭১(১)

 

 

22.      

সাজেদা আক্তার

সিরাজ আলী

 

৪৬৭৩

 

 

23.      

হাজেরা আক্তার

আপতু মিয়া

 

৪৬৭৪

 

 

24.       

আনোয়ারা

রঙ্গু মিয়া

 

৪৬৮৭

 

 

25.      

গিয়াস উদ্দিন

আ: মালেক মিয়া

 

৪৬৮৮

 

 

26.      

আ: রহিম

মালু হোসেন

 

৪৮২৭

 

 

27.       

সিদ্দিকা খাতুন

আমিনুল হক

 

৪৮২৮

 

 

28.      

হামেদা আক্তার

আ: হেলিম

 

৪৮২৯

 

 

29.       

আ: আলী

আ: গফুর

 

৪৮৩০

 

 

30.       

মজলিশের মা

আ: ছোবান

 

৪৮৩১

 

 

31.       

হাসিম উদ্দিন

আলী নেওয়াজ

 

৫৯১৪

 

 

32.      

মিরাজের মা

সাহেদ আলী

 

৫৯৩৬

 

 

33.      

আনোয়ারা

আ: খুর্শেদ

 

৫৯৩৭

 

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

বহি নং

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব নং

মন্তব্য

1.          

মজিবুর

তাহের উদ্দিন

 

৩৫

বেজগাতী

 

 

2.         

আ: ছামাদ

আকলাক উদ্দিন

 

৩৬

জফরপুর

 

 

3.         

আ: কাদির

হরমুজ উদ্দিন

 

৩৭

বেজগাতী

 

 

4.         

আ: ছাত্তার

ফর হোসেন

 

৩৮

কুন্ডলী

 

 

5.         

রঙ্গু মিয়া

নবী নেওয়াজ

 

৪০

বেজগাতী

 

 

6.         

আ: মালেক

শমশের আলী

 

৩৯

কুন্ডলী

 

 

7.         

আবেদা

মারফত আলী

 

৪১

 

 

8.         

রেজিয়া

মন্নাফ

 

৪২

 

 

9.         

সুলতু মিয়া

হাসেম আলী

 

৪৩

 

 

10.      

হাবিবুর রহমান

শমসের আলী

 

৪৩

 

 

11.       

সিজিলা

জহুর উদ্দিন

 

৪৩

 

 

12.      

পন্ডিতের মা

পাঠান আলী

 

৪৪

বাগপাড়া

 

 

13.      

ডেন্ডু মিয়া

আবাল হোসেন নওয়াব

 

৪৪

বেজগাতী

 

 

14.      

 রেজিয়া

আ: জববার

 

৪৪

কুন্ডলী

 

 

15.      

খুরশেদ

রমজান

 

৪২

 

 

16.      

জাহেরা খাতুন

মুসলিম উদ্দিন

 

৪৫

 

 

17.      

রেজ্জাক

আ: রহমান

 

৪৬

 

 

18.      

হাসেম মিয়া

এলাই মিয়া

 

৪৭

বেজগাতী

 

 

19.      

 হেনা আক্তার

নুরুল ইসলাম

 

৪৬(১)

বাগপাড়া

 

 

20.     

জরিনা আক্তার

হাফিজ উদ্দিন

 

০০০৪

বেজগাতী

 

 

21.      

লাল মিয়া

শাহনেওয়াজ

 

০০০৫

 

 

22.     

আছিয়া খাতুন

আ: মজিদ

 

১০৪৪(১)

 

 

23.     

হারেছ মিয়া

আ: কাদির

 

৩৩

জফরপুর

 

 

24.     

রুস্তম আলী

হাছেন আলী

 

৩৪

 

 

25.     

আফিজা

চান মিয়া

 

৫৫

 

 

26.     

জয়গুনা

হাফিজ

 

৫৬

 

 

27.     

ফুলবানু

জাহের উদ্দিন

 

৫৭(১)

কুন্ডলী

 

 

28.     

হারেছ মিয়া

আতর আলী

 

২৩৬

বেজগাতী

 

 

29.     

চান মিয়া

কিতাব আলী

 

১০৪০(২)

কুন্ডলী

 

 

30.     

সিদ্দিক

আলফত

 

১০৭৯

বেজগাতী

 

 

31.      

আবু চান

 খোদানেওয়াজ

 

৩৮২

কুন্ডলী

 

 

32.     

আ: জলিল

 তোতা মিয়া

 

প্র:১৩

 

 

33.     

আ: আলী

ইরাদর মুন্সী

 

প্র: ১৪

 

 

34.     

হালেমা বেগম

রহমান

 

৪৪

বাগপাড়া

 

 

35.     

হাজেরা খাতুন

আ: মিছির

 

৪৮৩২

জফরপুর

 

 

36.     

রাবিয়া আক্তার

মমতাজ আলী

 

৪৮৩৩

কুন্ডলী

 

 

37.     

ফালানো

আ: ছোবান

 

৪৮৩৪(১)

বেজগাতী

 

 

38.     

মজলিশ খা

হাছু খা

 

৪৮৩৫

কুন্ডলী

 

 

39.     

আসিক মিয়া

তালেবর

 

৪৬৭৬

জফরপুর

 

 

40.      

রইছ উদ্দিন

দাগু মিয়া

 

৪৬৭৮

বাগপাড়া

 

 

41.      

অঞ্জলী রানী দে

দুলাল চন্দ্র দে

 

৪৬৮০

কুন্ডলী

 

 

42.     

সুহিলা

আ: গফুর

 

৪৬৮৯

H

 

 

43.     

আনোয়ারা বেগম

সিদ্দিকুর রহমান

 

৪৬৯০

 

 

44.      

ইদ্রিছ মিয়া

 হোসেন আলী

 

৪৬৯১

বাগপাড়া

 

 

45.     

আনোয়ারা

আ: গনি

 

৪৭১৩

বেজগাতী

 

 

46.     

আ: ছাত্তার

সদর আলী

 

৫৯৩৮

 

 

47.      

রুক্তনের মা

চানতার আলী

 

৫৯১৮

 

 

48.     

হামেদা

 মেনু তালুকদার

 

৫৯৪০

কুন্ডলী

 

 

49.      

জলসের মা

সুরুজ আলী

 

৫৯৬০

বেজগাতী

 

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

বহি নং

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব নং

মন্তব্য

1.        

সইদ উদ্দিন

 গোমেজ আলী

 

৫/১৮

ব্রাহ্মনজাত

 

 

2.       

গনি মিয়া

হাতিম

 

৫/২০

 

 

3.       

রাবিয়া খাতুন

গোমেজ আলী

 

২১

 

 

4.       

খুশির মা

তাহের উদ্দিন

 

৫/২২

 

 

5.       

কাজিমুন্নেছা

তাহের উদ্দিন

 

৩০

 

 

6.       

সুলতু মিয়া

কাছু মীর

 

৩১

 

 

7.       

মোমেনা

 সৈয়দ আলী

 

৩২

 

 

8.       

হাজী রহমান

ইন্নছ আলী

 

৩৬

 

 

9.       

জাহেরা

মফিজ

 

৩৫

 

 

10.    

মনজিলা

 নোয়াফিজ

 

৩৬

 

 

11.     

নওয়াব আলী

আছির উদ্দিন

 

৪৫

 

 

12.    

চমকবানু

রজব আলী

 

৪৬

 

 

13.    

আ: ছোবান

ফজর আলী

 

৪৮(১)

 

 

14.    

আবেদের মা

আফাজ

 

৫৩

 

 

15.    

আল্লাদের মা

সুরুজ আলী

 

৫৪

 

 

16.    

বিদ্যুৎ জাহান

কালা মিয়া

 

৫৭

 

 

17.    

রহিমা আক্তার

আ: ছামাদ

 

৫৮

 

 

18.    

আজিজুর রহমান

তমিজ উদ্দিন

 

১০৫৪(১)

 

 

19.    

আ: মজিদ

আ: রশিদ

 

০০০৭

 

 

20.   

সুন্দরের মা

চানফর আলী

 

০০০৮

 

 

21.    

খুরশিদ মিয়া

কদর আলী

 

৫২(১)

 

 

22.   

জমরু আক্তার

আ: লতিফ

 

৪৬৯৮

জফরপুর

 

 

23.   

আমেনা বেগম

আ: রাশিদ

 

১২

 

 

24.   

আবু তাহের

লালের বাপ

 

১৩

 

 

25.   

আছিয়া খাতুন

সিরাজ আলী

 

১৪ (১)

 

 

26.   

ইব্রাহিম

কদর আলী

 

১৫

 

 

27.   

আয়শা খাতুন

 গোমেজ আলী

 

১০৮০/১৫

 

 

28.   

ইদ্রিছা

কাজিম উদ্দিন

 

৮ (১)

 

 

29.   

আমেনা

আ: খালেক

 

২৭১

 

 

30.   

আ: রহমান

পডু খা

 

৬৪

 

 

31.    

আমরিতা

আ: মজিদ

 

প্র-১৫

 

 

32.   

ফজলুর করিম

আ: রহমান

 

প্র-১৬

জালালপুর

 

 

33.   

জহুরা খাতুন

বানে হোসেন

 

১০৫১

ব্রাহ্মনজাত

 

 

34.   

আবু বকর মল্লিক

সিরাজ আলী মল্লিক

 

৭-৮/৩৪

জফরপুর

 

 

35.   

আ: মজিদ

আ: আলী

 

০০০৯

 

 

36.   

চান মিয়া

জনব আলী

 

 

 

37.   

ইস্রাফিল

নুর হোসেন

 

১৭(১)

ব্রাহ্মনজাত

 

 

38.   

আ: মালেক

বাদুর আলী

 

৫/১৯

 

 

39.   

মনোয়ারা

হাতিমবেগ

 

৪৭(১)

 

 

40.    

আ: রশিদ

রমজান আলী

 

০০০৬

 

 

41.    

নাজিম উদ্দিন

রবিচান ভূঞা

 

৪৯(১)

 

 

42.   

মাহবুবুর রহমান

তমিজ উদ্দিন

 

৪৬৮১

 

 

43.   

হযরত আলী

ইন্নছ আলী

 

৪৬৮২

জফরপুর

 

 

44.    

আবুল হাসেম

আ: রহিম

 

৪৬৮৩

 

 

45.   

আবু হানিফ

মমিন মুন্সী

 

৪৬৮৪

ব্রাহ্মনজাত

 

 

46.   

লালবানু

নুর হোসেন

 

৪৬৮৫

 

 

47.    

রাশিদবানু

এংরাজ আলী

 

৪৬৯২

 

 

48.   

সুফিয়া খাতুন

মনফর উদ্দিন

 

৪৬৯৩

 

 

49.    

ছাতু মিয়া

আ: রহিম

 

৪৬৯৪

 

 

50.   

হাসেনা খাতুন

সামছুর রহমান

 

৪৬৯৬

জফরপুর

 

 

51.    

জজের মা

মন্তাজ আলী

 

৪৮৩৭

 

 

52.   

গনি মিয়া

 মোজাফর

 

৪৮৩৮

ব্রাহ্মনজাত

 

 

53.   

সিদ্দিকুর রহমান

 সোনাফর ভূঞা

 

৪৮৩৯

 

 

54.   

ইদ্রিছ আলী

পাথর আলী

 

৪৮৪০

জফরপুর

 

 

55.   

 মৃত লজ্জতের মা

সাহেদ খান

 

৪৮৪১

ব্রাহ্মনজাত

 

 

56.   

 সৈয়দ মোস্তাহাব

 সৈয়দ কোয়াজ মীর

 

৫৯২০

 

 

57.   

লুৎফুন্নেছা

আ: বারেক

 

৫৯২১

জফরপুর

 

 

58.   

আদরবানু

হারমুজ আলী

 

৫৯৪৩

ব্রাহ্মনজাত

 

 

59.   

আ: হামিদ

ইন্নছ আলী

 

৫৯৩৬

Rdicyi

 

 

60.   

ফুলবানু

নাইব আলী

 

৫৯৫৮

ব্রাহ্মনজাত

 

 

61.    

নুরুল আমীন ভূঞা

নাছির উদ্দিন ভূঞা

 

৫০৬২

 

 

62.   

পরিষ্কার আক্তার

আববাছ আলী

 

৫৯৬৩

 

 

63.   

মতি মিয়া

জনব আলী

 

৩৩৪ (১)

বাগপাড়া

 

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

বহি নং

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব নং

মন্তব্য

1.       

আ: ছাত্তার

ওয়াফিজ

 

রাঘবপুর

 

 

2.      

আ: আজিজ

হাজী ফজর আলী

 

 

 

3.      

লাল হোসেন

 মোতালিব

 

পালড়া

 

 

4.       

জায়দা

মনজিল

 

১১

 

 

5.      

কাজল বেগম

লাল হোসেন

 

৩৫

পাচ পালড়া

 

 

6.      

গোমেজ আলী

আ: মজিদ

 

৭১

পালড়া

 

 

7.       

 সোবেরা

আ: ছোবান

 

৭৩

 

 

8.      

সখিনা আক্তার

ফজর আলী

 

৭৫

রাঘবপুর

 

 

9.       

আকবর আলী

নজর আলী

 

৭৭

 

 

10.    

শেফালী

চিত্তরঞ্জন

 

২৪(১)

 

 

11.    

 রুস্তম আলী

 গোমেজ আলী

 

১০

 

 

12.   

মতি মিয়া

আ: ছামাদ

 

পালড়া

 

 

13.   

লালুর মা

আ: বারেক

 

১৬

 

 

14.    

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

বাবর আলী

 

১৮

 

 

15.   

চানবানু

মাসুদ আলী

 

১৭

 

 

16.   

গিয়াস উদ্দিন

জলকদর

 

১০৫৮

 

 

17.    

নুরজাহান

মফিজ

 

৬/২৫

 

 

18.   

আছিয়া

 মোহাম্মদ আলী

 

৭৪

রাঘবপুর

 

 

19.    

রোকিয়া

ছমেদ আলী

 

৭২

পালড়া

 

 

20.   

 খোদেজা

লাল মিয়া

 

২৬

H

 

 

21.   

লতিফা আক্তার

আরাফত আলী

 

প্র:১৮

 

 

22. 

আ: রাশিদ

আ: রহমান

 

প্র: ১৯

রাঘবপুর

 

 

23. 

সান্তু মিয়া

আ: মোতালিব

 

প্র:২০

পালড়া

 

 

24.   

আ: রাশিদ

মুশ্রব আলী

 

প্র:২১

 

 

25. 

ইনজুয়ারা বেগম

সফর উদ্দিন

 

প্র: ৪৫

 

 

26. 

হাফিজুর রহমান

হাজী সাজন আলী

 

১০৬০

রাঘবপুর

 

 

27.   

ললিতা আক্তার

আজিজ

 

১০৬২

পালড়া

 

 

28. 

জাহেরা

আ: কাদির

 

১০

 

 

29.   

মরিয়ম

সুলতু মিয়া

 

১২

 

 

30.   

জহুরা

শাহাব উদ্দিন

 

৪৮

 

 

31.   

বাহার উদ্দিন

জবান হোসেন

 

১৯

 

 

32. 

শামছু উদ্দিন

তাহের উদ্দিন

 

 

 

33. 

রাবিয়া

রুকতু  মুন্সী

 

৭৬

 

 

34.   

মোহাম্মদ আলী

নবী হোসেন

 

১০

 

 

35. 

ছাত্তার

তারা মিয়া

 

৭৯

পালড়া

 

 

36. 

করিমুন্নেছা

হাদি ইসলাম

 

১৩

চৌমুরিয়া

 

 

37.   

মনির উদ্দিন

হাই

 

৪৬৮৮

পালড়া

 

 

38. 

আ: রহিম

আইজ উদ্দিন

 

৪৬৮৯

চৌমুরিয়া

 

 

39.   

গৌরীরানী বিশ্বাস

নগেন্দ্র চন্দ্র বিশ্বাস

 

৪৬৯০

পালড়া

 

 

40.   

জমিলা খাতুন

হাছেন আলী

 

৪৬৯৫

H

 

 

41.    

আ: রাশিদ

সুরুজ আলী

 

৪৬৮৬

রাঘবপুর

 

 

42.   

মইন উদ্দিন

জয়নাল

 

৪৮৪২

 

 

43.   

মর্তুজ আলী

আফজাল হোসেন

 

৪৬৯০

 

 

44.   

আ: রহমান

বানে হোসেন

 

৪৮৪৩

পালড়া

 

 

45.   

চমকবানু

সিরাজ উদ্দিন

 

৪৮৪৫

 

 

46.   

সুরবালা

 বেদনাথ

 

৪৮৪৬

 

 

47.   

ফুল মিয়া

ইব্রাহিম

 

৪৯৪৪

রাঘবপুর

 

 

48.   

তারা মিয়া

শরাফত আলী

 

৪৯৪৫

 

 

49.   

ধনার মা

বাবুর আলী

 

৫৯৪৬

 

 

50.   

আ: রাজ্জাক

মমিন হোসেন

 

৫৯৫৯

 

 

51.   

মন্তাজ  উদ্দিন

ইন্তাজ আলী

 

৫৯৬১

 

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

বহি নং

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব নং

মন্তব্য

1.        

জিনাতেন্নেছা

মুকসুদ আলী

 

৭/৩০

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

2.       

মিরাজ আলী

আলী হোসেন

 

৪৯

 

 

3.       

আছিয়া

শামছউদ্দিন

 

৫০

 

 

4.       

দুলু মিয়া

আমির উদ্দিন

 

৫২

 

 

5.       

রাবিয়া

 সোনা মিয়া

 

৫১

বাগপাড়া

 

 

6.       

আছিয়া

কডু মিয়া

 

৫৪

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

7.       

আজেদা

জংবাহাদুর

 

৫৬

 

 

8.       

মনজিলা

 খোদানেওয়াজ

 

৯৪

 

 

9.       

সুরুজ আলী

সাদত আলী

 

৯৫

 

 

10.    

আবের মা

 তৈয়ব আলী

 

৯৭

 

 

11.     

ছোলেমা

আ: ওয়াহাব

 

৯৯

 

 

12.    

লাল বানু

মফিজ উদ্দিন

 

৫৩(১)

১০০(১)

বাগপাড়া

 

 

13.    

আমেনা

আ: খালেক

 

৪৬৯৯

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

14.    

আয়শা খাতুন

আ:  আলী

 

২৩

 

 

15.    

আবুল কাশেম

সমেদ আলী

 

২২

রত্মাগাতী

 

 

16.    

আসেনবানু

ময়না মিয়া

 

২০

বাগপাড়া

 

 

17.    

আল্লাদের মা

আব্দুল

 

১০১

রত্মাগাতী

 

 

18.    

আ: হেকিম

সহর আলী

 

১০৫৫

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

19.    

সাধন সুত্রধর

কাশিনাথ

 

৩৪৭

 

 

20.   

ছালেহা খাতুন

মুসলিম মিয়া

 

১২১

 

 

21.    

সারবানু

আ: ছমেদ

 

৪৮৫১

বাঘবপুর

 

 

22.   

পরিষ্কারের মা

তারাব আলী

 

প্র: ২৩

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

23.   

দারগার মা

আ: রহমান

 

প্র: ২৪

 

 

24.   

খোরশেদ উদ্দিন

আলী নেওয়াজ

 

প্র: ২৫

 

 

25.   

মফিলের মা

জালাল উদ্দিন

 

প্র:  ২৬

 

 

26.   

মদিনা

খুশিদ

 

১৫৮

H

 

 

27.   

সাদত আলী

আমুদ হোসেন

 

৪৮৪৭

 

 

28.   

আবাল বানু

নাইবালী

 

৪৮৪৮

 

 

29.   

রাশিদা আক্তার

আনোয়ার

 

৪৮৪৯

 

 

30.   

রোকেয়া

উছেন আলী

 

৪৮৫০

 

 

31.    

আ: গফুর

সবুর হোসেন

 

৯২

 

 

32.   

হেকিম

একরাম হোসেন

 

৫৩

 

 

33.   

জিল্লুর রহমান

একরাম হোসেন

 

১৬৪

 

 

34.   

মতিউর রহমান

তাহের উদ্দিন

 

১৪৫২/৫০

 

 

35.   

মিল্লিক জান

তালে নেওয়াজ

 

৪৬৯১

বাগমারা

 

 

36.   

 খেজুরেন্নেছা

আ: বারেক

 

৪৬৯২

রত্মাগাতী

 

 

37.   

ফিরোজেন্নেছা

সাদত আলী

 

৪৬৯৪

 

 

38.   

জালাল উদ্দিন

আ: আলী

 

৪৬৯৫

বাগমারা

 

 

39.   

আমেনা খাতুন

 গোলাম হোসেন

 

৪৬৯৭

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

40.    

সিজিলের মা

আমির উদ্দিন

 

৪৭০০

 

 

41.    

হাজেরা খাতুন

আ: ওয়াহাহেদ

 

৪৭০১

রত্মাগাতী

 

 

42.   

মল্লিক মিয়া

মনছোর আলী

 

৪৭০২

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

43.   

ছমির হোসেন

আবাল হোসেন

 

৪৯(২)

রত্মাগাতী

 

 

44.    

আছিয়া

ইন্তাজ আলী

 

২২(১)

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

45.   

শহর বানু

হালিম উদ্দিন

 

৯৮(১)

বাগমারা

 

 

46.   

বরদা রানী

অভয় চন্দ্র দেবনাথ

 

৫৯২৬

 

 

47.    

সন্তোষের মা

আ: জলিল

 

৫৯২৭

রত্মাগাতী

 

 

48.   

আবেদা আক্তার

মইজ উদ্দিন

 

৫৯২৮

 

 

49.    

কদর আলী

ইন্নছ আলী

 

৫৯৪৯

বিষ্ণুপুর

 

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

বহি নং

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব নং

মন্তব্য

1.         

আ: ওয়াহাব

সাবদালী

 

১৫

Rvjvjcyi

 

 

2.        

আ: হেকিম

 গোলাম হোসেন

 

১৬

 

 

3.        

কালা চান

জবর আলী

 

১৯

 

 

4.        

মেহের আক্তার

দুলাল মিয়া

 

৫২

H

 

 

5.        

সানজিতা

লাল মিয়া

 

১০৭৩/৭৯

 

 

6.        

লাইলু আক্তার

নবাব আলী

 

৮০

 

 

7.        

আ: গফুর

নবী হোসেন

 

৮১

 

 

8.        

মিরাস আলী

ভূঞার বাপ

 

৮৩

 

 

9.        

জমিলা খাতুন

এয়াকুব আলী

 

৮৪

 

 

10.     

আনোয়ারা

হাফিজ আলী

 

৮৬

 

 

11.      

মাদবরের মা

শামছুদ্দিন

 

৮৮

 

 

12.     

খলিলুল রহমান

রং&গু মিয়া

 

৮৯

 

 

13.     

একদিল মিয়া

 রোস্তম আলী

 

৯০

 

 

14.     

ফুল তারা

মাইন উদ্দিন

 

 

 

15.     

সুজনা আক্তার

 তৈয়ব আলী

 

২৪

 

 

16.     

সিদ্দিক মিয়া

আবেদ আলী

 

২৬

 

 

17.     

আইন উদ্দিন

খালে নেওয়াজ

 

২৭

 

 

18.     

অদুদ মিয়া

জবান আলী

 

২৮

 

 

19.     

সাইদু মিয়া

সাহাব উদ্দিন

 

২৫

 

 

20.    

আ: ছোবান

নবী হোসেন

 

১০৭১

 

 

21.     

রংবানু

মফিজ উদ্দিন

 

১০৭০

 

 

22.    

জমিলা আক্তার

মইজ উদ্দিন

 

১০৭২

 

 

23.    

মহিলের মা

শাহের উদ্দিন

 

১০৬৬

 

 

24.    

শহর বানু

আ: মন্নাফ

 

১০৭৪(১)

H

 

 

25.    

জুলেখা আক্তার

রহিম উদ্দিন

 

প্র: ৩২

 

 

26.    

আসন আলী

রাশিদ

 

প্র: ৩৩

 

 

27.    

আফতাব উদ্দিন

 রেহত আলী

 

প্র: ৩৪

 

 

28.    

জাহের উদ্দিন

মফিল মিয়া

 

প্র: ২৯

 

 

29.    

আ: গণি

সজিত আলী

 

প্র: ৩৫

 

 

30.    

সফুরা আক্তার

ফজর আলী

 

প্র:৩৮

 

 

31.     

রহিম উদ্দিন

জহুর উদ্দিন

 

প্র: ৩৯

 

 

32.    

হাতেম উদ্দিন

অঅ: হাজিল

 

৪০(১)

 

 

33.    

আয়শা খাতুন

আহাম্মদ আলী

 

৪৭০৪

 

 

34.    

দুলাল মল্লিক

 দেওয়ান মল্লিক

 

৪৭০৩

 

 

35.    

লালবানু

আ: রাশিদ

 

৪৭০৫

 

 

36.    

আ: ছাত্তার

মজিদ সরকার

 

৪৮৫৪

 

 

37.    

গুলেনুর আক্তার

আসক আলী

 

৪৮৫৫

 

 

38.    

শান্ত আক্তার

 সৈয়দ আলী মল্লিক

 

৪৮৫৬

 

 

39.    

হাদিছা

 লেহাজ উদ্দিন

 

৮২

 

 

40.     

জাইর উদ্দিন

জুবেদ আলী

 

প্র: ২৭

 

 

41.     

তাজ্জতেরনেছা

মুকসুদ আলী

 

প্র: ৩১

 

 

42.    

সখিনা খাতুন

আ: রাশিদ

 

প্র: ৩৭

 

 

43.    

রাজু আরা

আ: মফিজ

 

প্র: ১৭

 

 

44.     

আ: জলিল

আছেন আলী

 

৮৫

 

 

45.    

আমেনা খাতুন

আ: হামিদ

 

৪৮৫২(১)

 

 

46.    

আমেনা

 সৈয়দ আলী

 

১৪

 

 

47.     

রুহুল আমিন

রজব আলী

 

৯১

 

 

48.    

আ: ছালেক

দুলু মিয়া

 

১৩

 

 

49.     

আ: রহিম

শানেওয়াজ

 

৪৬৯৬

 

 

50.    

কম্পোর মা

আদু মুন্সী

 

৪৬৯৭

 

 

51.     

রাজ বানু

পশর আলী

 

৪৬৯৮

 

 

52.    

আহেদ মিয়া

জনব আলী

 

৪৬৯৯

 

 

53.    

শহর আলী

গুলে নেওয়াজ

 

৪৭০৬

 

 

54.    

মফিজ উদ্দিন

মুক্তুল হোসেন

 

৪৭০৭

 

 

55.    

কালা মিয়া

খালেক নেওয়াজ

 

৪৭০৮

 

 

56.    

সুজনা

রবিচান

 

৪৭০৯

 

 

57.    

ফুলবানু

আ: জববার

 

১০৬৭(১)

 

 

58.    

ফুলবানু

শরাফত আলী

 

৫৯২৯

 

 

59.    

মালেতা

 তৈয়ব আলী ফকির

 

৫৯৪৪

 

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

বহি নং

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব নং

মন্তব্য

60.    

রশিদ খান

উমেদ

 

৯/৩

তেতুলিয়া

 

 

61.     

আ: গনি

ছবির হোসেন

 

৯/৩৪

 

 

62.    

সুগেরা আক্তার

জালাল উদ্দিন

 

৬০

 

 

63.    

মুক্তার মা

খুশিদ মিয়া

 

৬১

 

 

64.    

খুদ বানু

 চৈতার বাপ

 

৬২